SEDE ELECTRÓNICA

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.4461.5261.8492.0342.4112.9202.2391.362686345659
CASITAS (LAS)556661212382000
CASITAS (LAS)556661212382000
GINIGINAMAR5974357475611211793442260
GINIGINAMAR97747112224124510
URBANIZACION GINIGINAMAR1172106517242422700
*DISEMINADO*38334433440736957181050
GRAN TARAJAL8.7069291.0431.2481.4751.6071.207657323179317
GRAN TARAJAL7.6658308851.1241.3391.3961.031579281164297
BARRIO DE PANCHITO RAMOS2471341442847441511400
VALLE DEL ACEITUN2984937223959591712310
ALTAVISTA719143920691000
*DISEMINADO*4252866556085673718810
PLAYITAS (LAS)8024810210411614513282491860
PLAYITAS (LAS)71141819510412811677451860
*DISEMINADO*91721912171654000
TARAJALEJO1.474132140200222286239140852910
PUERTO AZUL4013830485277685029900
TARAJALEJO50835469176908146291310
URBANIZACION HERBANIA2683236193967371915400
*DISEMINADO*2972728425552532512300
TESEJERAGUE1.418152181178204281184134742640
TESEJERAGUE1912026282434271313420
*DISEMINADO*1.227132155150180247157121612220
TISCAMANITA48939576170957453151951
TISCAMANITA44938505864886349151851
*DISEMINADO*40173671140100
TUINEJE1.030931161041491891611125936101
TUINEJE73862687411313611687472861
LLANO FLORIDO12910271112262179420
*DISEMINADO*163212119242724183420
JUAN GOPAR511449442691216348171210
JUAN GOPAR2562052233755242711610
*DISEMINADO*255244219326639216600
TEQUITAL3644053443872593518410
TEQUITAL2062332292134272116300
*DISEMINADO*158172115173832142110

INICIAR UN TRÁMITE

PRESENTE SU SOLICITUD, YA MISMO