Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.4271.5481.8422.0422.4352.8852.2291.357676339668
CASITAS (LAS)556671211382000
CASITAS (LAS)556671211382000
GINIGINAMAR5944456475511311495432160
GINIGINAMAR97747112224124510
URBANIZACION GINIGINAMAR1172106518232522600
*DISEMINADO*38035423439736758171050
GRAN TARAJAL8.6849361.0381.2501.4891.5881.200650321174326
GRAN TARAJAL7.6498348851.1271.3491.3811.025572279161306
BARRIO DE PANCHITO RAMOS2461539442847431511400
VALLE DEL ACEITUN2954737224059571812210
ALTAVISTA70101331216691000
*DISEMINADO*4243064546085693618710
PLAYITAS (LAS)8044910710211814013283491860
PLAYITAS (LAS)71541889310612411678451860
*DISEMINADO*89819912161654000
TARAJALEJO1.473134137200224287239140822910
PUERTO AZUL4013928495376685227900
TARAJALEJO50636449175908345281310
URBANIZACION HERBANIA2693236194167361915400
*DISEMINADO*2972729415554522412300
TESEJERAGUE1.423159175182207279184132742740
TESEJERAGUE1912026282534271213420
*DISEMINADO*1.232139149154182245157120612320
TISCAMANITA48839576072937554131951
TISCAMANITA44838505766866450131851
*DISEMINADO*40173671140100
TUINEJE1.028931201081451841621135735101
TUINEJE73862727711113111789452761
LLANO FLORIDO12810271112262169420
*DISEMINADO*162212120222724183420
JUAN GOPAR515479243751186347171210
JUAN GOPAR2582053224153252611610
*DISEMINADO*257273921346538216600
TEQUITAL3634154433872573518410
TEQUITAL2052432292133262116300
*DISEMINADO*158172214173931142110

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo