Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.6621.5131.8782.0622.4272.9612.2881.400705352679
CASITAS (LAS)537461211292000
CASITAS (LAS)537461211292000
GINIGINAMAR61038614760108118100482280
GINIGINAMAR98666102127123610
URBANIZACION GINIGINAMAR1242108417222925700
*DISEMINADO*3883045334670695920970
GRAN TARAJAL8.8349351.0681.2611.4781.6421.239665325183317
GRAN TARAJAL7.7928399101.1361.3451.4301.067578283168297
BARRIO DE PANCHITO RAMOS2521342433248431611400
VALLE DEL ACEITUN3004738234157562212310
ALTAVISTA6981338206101000
*DISEMINADO*4212865565287673918810
PLAYITAS (LAS)8224510110312214913886522060
PLAYITAS (LAS)73138809511013312181472060
*DISEMINADO*91721812161755000
TARAJALEJO1.481126149199218290240138893020
PUERTO AZUL4023433484581705131810
TARAJALEJO50834498580907846311410
URBANIZACION HERBANIA2692936204269371517400
*DISEMINADO*3022931465150552610400
TESEJERAGUE1.440146182181209285194139752540
TESEJERAGUE1911926282534241612520
*DISEMINADO*1.249127156153184251170123632020
TISCAMANITA49240546371967258151841
TISCAMANITA45139475966896054151741
*DISEMINADO*41174571240100
TUINEJE1.036881161131491851581186038101
TUINEJE74560687911713211392482961
LLANO FLORIDO135102814122623710410
*DISEMINADO*156182020202722192530
JUAN GOPAR519469042701206652201210
JUAN GOPAR2582248233556242914610
*DISEMINADO*261244219356442236600
TEQUITAL3754253473875613519410
TEQUITAL2062231292235262117300
*DISEMINADO*169202218164035142110

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo