Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.3091.5361.8411.9922.4272.8702.2171.337672345657
CASITAS (LAS)537461211382000
CASITAS (LAS)537461211382000
GINIGINAMAR5844455455711310892442060
GINIGINAMAR90734112321114510
URBANIZACION GINIGINAMAR112296418222323500
*DISEMINADO*38235433542726558171050
GRAN TARAJAL8.6419281.0471.2171.4871.5851.201640320179316
GRAN TARAJAL7.6208328911.0951.3511.3781.030564278166296
BARRIO DE PANCHITO RAMOS2461540452749421511200
VALLE DEL ACEITUN2774235213954561511310
ALTAVISTA6681331314671100
*DISEMINADO*4323168535790673919710
PLAYITAS (LAS)811541079912214512883491860
PLAYITAS (LAS)72345899111012711478451860
*DISEMINADO*88918812181454000
TARAJALEJO1.474142136198220282246141802810
PUERTO AZUL3993928515174705127800
TARAJALEJO50841448776858746291210
URBANIZACION HERBANIA2703536204167341914400
*DISEMINADO*2972728405256552510400
TESEJERAGUE1.388151170175204280177126722940
TESEJERAGUE1901925282635261312510
*DISEMINADO*1.198132145147178245151113602430
TISCAMANITA48739546271917654142060
TISCAMANITA44838475965856550141960
*DISEMINADO*39173661140100
TUINEJE1.01088122106141177162112573681
TUINEJE72358747510712511789452661
LLANO FLORIDO12810271112262169510
*DISEMINADO*159202120222624173510
JUAN GOPAR500449139741166046171120
JUAN GOPAR2511850213855252611610
*DISEMINADO*249264118366135206510
TEQUITAL3613955453970563517410
TEQUITAL2082333322134262115300
*DISEMINADO*153162213183630142110

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo